Saturday, September 25 to Monday, October 25

No events found.

Saturday, September 25 to Friday, December 24
Saturday, September 25
Name Time Location
Body Back (FIT4Mom) 8:00am - 9:00am Outdoors
Zumba 9:30am - 10:30am Gym
All Levels Yoga 10:30am - 11:30am WR 211
Sunday, September 26
Name Time Location
Holy Eucharist, Rite 1 (In-Person and Online) 8:00am - 9:00am Quilling Chapel
Contemporary Theology In Action 9:00am - 10:00am Zoom Online Meeting
Adult Forum 9:15am - 10:15am Cheney Parish Hall
Holy Eucharist, Rite 2 (In-Person & Livestreamed) 10:30am - 11:30am Nave
All Levels Yoga 3:30pm - 4:30pm WR 209
In-Person Contemplative Holy Eucharist 5:30pm - 6:30pm Nave
Monday, September 27
Name Time Location
Tai Chi 11:30am - 12:30pm WR 209
Gentle Yoga 4:15pm - 5:15pm WR 209
Zumba 6:30pm - 7:30pm Gym
Tuesday, September 28
Name Time Location
Intermediate Yoga 4:15pm - 5:15pm WR 211
Wednesday, September 29
Name Time Location
All Levels Yoga 9:00am - 10:15am WR 211
Tai Chi 11:30am - 12:30pm WR 209
Gentle Yoga 4:15pm - 5:15pm WR 209
Children't Formation Interest Meeting 6:00pm - 7:00pm Church of the Holy Communion
Zumba 6:30pm - 7:30pm WR 211
Thursday, September 30
Name Time Location
Intermediate Yoga 4:15pm - 5:15pm WR 211
Friday, October 1
Name Time Location
Men's Bible Study 7:00am - 8:00am
All Levels Yoga 9:00am - 10:15am WR 211
Holy Communion Pre-YC 2:30pm - 3:30pm Front Steps of the Nave
Saturday, October 2
Name Time Location
Body Back (FIT4Mom) 8:00am - 9:00am Outdoors
Online Centering Prayer 9:00am - 11:30am
Zumba 9:30am - 10:30am Gym
All Levels Yoga 10:30am - 11:30am WR 211
Sunday, October 3
Name Time Location
Holy Eucharist, Rite 1 (In-Person and Online) 8:00am - 9:00am Quilling Chapel
Contemporary Theology In Action 9:00am - 10:00am Zoom Online Meeting
Adult Forum 9:15am - 10:15am Cheney Parish Hall
Holy Eucharist, Rite 2 (In-Person & Livestreamed) 10:30am - 11:30am Nave
More Than a Meal 1:00pm - 5:00pm Grace-St. Luke's Episcopal, Memphis
All Levels Yoga 3:30pm - 4:30pm WR 209
In-Person Contemplative Holy Eucharist 5:30pm - 6:30pm Nave
Monday, October 4
Name Time Location
Tai Chi 11:30am - 12:30pm WR 209
Gentle Yoga 4:15pm - 5:15pm WR 209
Zumba 6:30pm - 7:30pm Gym
Tuesday, October 5
Name Time Location
Intermediate Yoga 4:15pm - 5:15pm WR 211
Wednesday, October 6
Name Time Location
All Levels Yoga 9:00am - 10:15am WR 211
Tai Chi 11:30am - 12:30pm WR 209
Gentle Yoga 4:15pm - 5:15pm WR 209
Zumba 6:30pm - 7:30pm WR 211
Thursday, October 7
Name Time Location
Intermediate Yoga 4:15pm - 5:15pm WR 211
Friday, October 8
Name Time Location
Men's Bible Study 7:00am - 8:00am
All Levels Yoga 9:00am - 10:15am WR 211
Saturday, October 9
Name Time Location
Brotherhood of St. Andrew 8:00am - 9:20am Quilling Chapel
Body Back (FIT4Mom) 8:00am - 9:00am Outdoors
Zumba 9:30am - 10:30am Gym
All Levels Yoga 10:30am - 11:30am WR 211
Sunday, October 10
Name Time Location
Holy Eucharist, Rite 1 (In-Person and Online) 8:00am - 9:00am Quilling Chapel
Contemporary Theology In Action 9:00am - 10:00am Zoom Online Meeting
Adult Forum 9:15am - 10:15am Cheney Parish Hall
Holy Eucharist, Rite 2 (In-Person & Livestreamed) 10:30am - 11:30am Nave
All Levels Yoga 3:30pm - 4:30pm WR 209
In-Person Contemplative Holy Eucharist 5:30pm - 6:30pm Nave
Monday, October 11
Name Time Location
Tai Chi 11:30am - 12:30pm WR 209
Gentle Yoga 4:15pm - 5:15pm WR 209
Zumba 6:30pm - 7:30pm Gym
Tuesday, October 12
Name Time Location
Intermediate Yoga 4:15pm - 5:15pm WR 211
Wednesday, October 13
Name Time Location
All Levels Yoga 9:00am - 10:15am WR 211
Tai Chi 11:30am - 12:30pm WR 209
Gentle Yoga 4:15pm - 5:15pm WR 209
Online Knitting Guild Craft-Along 6:30pm - 8:00pm Online
Zumba 6:30pm - 7:30pm WR 211
Thursday, October 14
Name Time Location
Chair Yoga 11:00am - Noon Wellness Center
Intermediate Yoga 4:15pm - 5:15pm WR 211
Friday, October 15
Name Time Location
Men's Bible Study 7:00am - 8:00am
All Levels Yoga 9:00am - 10:15am WR 211
Saturday, October 16
Name Time Location
Body Back (FIT4Mom) 8:00am - 9:00am Outdoors
Zumba 9:30am - 10:30am Gym
All Levels Yoga 10:30am - 11:30am WR 211
EYC Campout All-day Event St. Columba
Sunday, October 17
Name Time Location
EYC Campout All-day Event St. Columba
Holy Eucharist, Rite 1 (In-Person and Online) 8:00am - 9:00am Quilling Chapel
Contemporary Theology In Action 9:00am - 10:00am Zoom Online Meeting
Adult Forum 9:15am - 10:15am Cheney Parish Hall
Holy Eucharist, Rite 2 (In-Person & Livestreamed) 10:30am - 11:30am Nave
All Levels Yoga 3:30pm - 4:30pm WR 209
In-Person Contemplative Holy Eucharist 5:30pm - 6:30pm Nave
Monday, October 18
Name Time Location
Tai Chi 11:30am - 12:30pm WR 209
Gentle Yoga 4:15pm - 5:15pm WR 209
Zumba 6:30pm - 7:30pm Gym
Tuesday, October 19
Name Time Location
Intermediate Yoga 4:15pm - 5:15pm WR 211
Wednesday, October 20
Name Time Location
All Levels Yoga 9:00am - 10:15am WR 211
Tai Chi 11:30am - 12:30pm WR 209
Gentle Yoga 4:15pm - 5:15pm WR 209
Zumba 6:30pm - 7:30pm WR 211
Thursday, October 21
Name Time Location
Chair Yoga 11:00am - Noon Wellness Center
Intermediate Yoga 4:15pm - 5:15pm WR 211
ONLINE Words3 6:00pm - 7:30pm
Friday, October 22
Name Time Location
Men's Bible Study 7:00am - 8:00am
All Levels Yoga 9:00am - 10:15am WR 211
Saturday, October 23
Name Time Location
Body Back (FIT4Mom) 8:00am - 9:00am Outdoors
Zumba 9:30am - 10:30am Gym
All Levels Yoga 10:30am - 11:30am WR 211
Sunday, October 24
Name Time Location
Holy Eucharist, Rite 1 (In-Person and Online) 8:00am - 9:00am Quilling Chapel
Contemporary Theology In Action 9:00am - 10:00am Zoom Online Meeting
Adult Forum 9:15am - 10:15am Cheney Parish Hall
Holy Eucharist, Rite 2 (In-Person & Livestreamed) 10:30am - 11:30am Nave
Holy Communion Pre-YC 2:30pm - 3:30pm Front Steps of the Nave
All Levels Yoga 3:30pm - 4:30pm WR 209
In-Person Contemplative Holy Eucharist 5:30pm - 6:30pm Nave
Monday, October 25
Name Time Location
Holy Communion Pre-YC 2:30pm - 3:30pm Front Steps of the Nave
Tai Chi 11:30am - 12:30pm WR 209
Gentle Yoga 4:15pm - 5:15pm WR 209
Zumba 6:30pm - 7:30pm Gym
Tuesday, October 26
Name Time Location
Holy Communion Pre-YC 2:30pm - 3:30pm Front Steps of the Nave
Intermediate Yoga 4:15pm - 5:15pm WR 211
Wednesday, October 27
Name Time Location
All Levels Yoga 9:00am - 10:15am WR 211
Tai Chi 11:30am - 12:30pm WR 209
Gentle Yoga 4:15pm - 5:15pm WR 209
Online Knitting Ministry Meeting 6:30pm - 8:00pm Online
Zumba 6:30pm - 7:30pm WR 211
Thursday, October 28
Name Time Location
Chair Yoga 11:00am - Noon Wellness Center
Intermediate Yoga 4:15pm - 5:15pm WR 211
Friday, October 29
Name Time Location
Men's Bible Study 7:00am - 8:00am
All Levels Yoga 9:00am - 10:15am WR 211
Saturday, October 30
Name Time Location
Body Back (FIT4Mom) 8:00am - 9:00am Outdoors
Zumba 9:30am - 10:30am Gym
All Levels Yoga 10:30am - 11:30am WR 211
Sunday, October 31
Name Time Location
Holy Eucharist, Rite 1 (In-Person and Online) 8:00am - 9:00am Quilling Chapel
Contemporary Theology In Action 9:00am - 10:00am Zoom Online Meeting
Adult Forum 9:15am - 10:15am Cheney Parish Hall
Holy Eucharist, Rite 2 (In-Person & Livestreamed) 10:30am - 11:30am Nave
All Levels Yoga 3:30pm - 4:30pm WR 209
In-Person Contemplative Holy Eucharist 5:30pm - 6:30pm Nave
Monday, November 1
Name Time Location
Tai Chi 11:30am - 12:30pm WR 209
Holy Communion Pre-YC 2:30pm - 3:30pm Front Steps of the Nave
Gentle Yoga 4:15pm - 5:15pm WR 209
Zumba 6:30pm - 7:30pm Gym
Tuesday, November 2
Name Time Location
Intermediate Yoga 4:15pm - 5:15pm WR 211
Wednesday, November 3
Name Time Location
All Levels Yoga 9:00am - 10:15am WR 211
Tai Chi 11:30am - 12:30pm WR 209
Gentle Yoga 4:15pm - 5:15pm WR 209
Zumba 6:30pm - 7:30pm WR 211
Thursday, November 4
Name Time Location
Chair Yoga 11:00am - Noon Wellness Center
Intermediate Yoga 4:15pm - 5:15pm WR 211
Friday, November 5
Name Time Location
Men's Bible Study 7:00am - 8:00am
All Levels Yoga 9:00am - 10:15am WR 211
Saturday, November 6
Name Time Location
Body Back (FIT4Mom) 8:00am - 9:00am Outdoors
Online Centering Prayer 9:00am - 11:30am
Zumba 9:30am - 10:30am Gym
All Levels Yoga 10:30am - 11:30am WR 211
Sunday, November 7
Name Time Location
Holy Eucharist, Rite 1 (In-Person and Online) 8:00am - 9:00am Quilling Chapel
Contemporary Theology In Action 9:00am - 10:00am Zoom Online Meeting
Adult Forum 9:15am - 10:15am Cheney Parish Hall
Holy Eucharist, Rite 2 (In-Person & Livestreamed) 10:30am - 11:30am Nave
More Than a Meal 1:00pm - 5:00pm Grace-St. Luke's Episcopal, Memphis
All Levels Yoga 3:30pm - 4:30pm WR 209
In-Person Contemplative Holy Eucharist 5:30pm - 6:30pm Nave
Monday, November 8
Name Time Location
Tai Chi 11:30am - 12:30pm WR 209
Gentle Yoga 4:15pm - 5:15pm WR 209
Zumba 6:30pm - 7:30pm Gym
Tuesday, November 9
Name Time Location
Intermediate Yoga 4:15pm - 5:15pm WR 211
Wednesday, November 10
Name Time Location
All Levels Yoga 9:00am - 10:15am WR 211
Tai Chi 11:30am - 12:30pm WR 209
Gentle Yoga 4:15pm - 5:15pm WR 209
Online Knitting Guild Craft-Along 6:30pm - 8:00pm Online
Zumba 6:30pm - 7:30pm WR 211
Thursday, November 11
Name Time Location
Chair Yoga 11:00am - Noon Wellness Center
Intermediate Yoga 4:15pm - 5:15pm WR 211
Friday, November 12
Name Time Location
Men's Bible Study 7:00am - 8:00am
All Levels Yoga 9:00am - 10:15am WR 211
Saturday, November 13
Name Time Location
Brotherhood of St. Andrew 8:00am - 9:20am Quilling Chapel
Body Back (FIT4Mom) 8:00am - 9:00am Outdoors
Zumba 9:30am - 10:30am Gym
All Levels Yoga 10:30am - 11:30am WR 211
Sunday, November 14
Name Time Location
Holy Eucharist, Rite 1 (In-Person and Online) 8:00am - 9:00am Quilling Chapel
Contemporary Theology In Action 9:00am - 10:00am Zoom Online Meeting
Adult Forum 9:15am - 10:15am Cheney Parish Hall
Holy Eucharist, Rite 2 (In-Person & Livestreamed) 10:30am - 11:30am Nave
All Levels Yoga 3:30pm - 4:30pm WR 209
In-Person Contemplative Holy Eucharist 5:30pm - 6:30pm Nave
Monday, November 15
Name Time Location
Tai Chi 11:30am - 12:30pm WR 209
Gentle Yoga 4:15pm - 5:15pm WR 209
Zumba 6:30pm - 7:30pm Gym
Tuesday, November 16
Name Time Location
Intermediate Yoga 4:15pm - 5:15pm WR 211
Wednesday, November 17
Name Time Location
All Levels Yoga 9:00am - 10:15am WR 211
Tai Chi 11:30am - 12:30pm WR 209
Gentle Yoga 4:15pm - 5:15pm WR 209
Zumba 6:30pm - 7:30pm WR 211
Thursday, November 18
Name Time Location
Chair Yoga 11:00am - Noon Wellness Center
Intermediate Yoga 4:15pm - 5:15pm WR 211
ONLINE Words3 6:00pm - 7:30pm
Friday, November 19
Name Time Location
Men's Bible Study 7:00am - 8:00am
All Levels Yoga 9:00am - 10:15am WR 211
Saturday, November 20
Name Time Location
Body Back (FIT4Mom) 8:00am - 9:00am Outdoors
Zumba 9:30am - 10:30am Gym
All Levels Yoga 10:30am - 11:30am WR 211
Sunday, November 21
Name Time Location
Holy Eucharist, Rite 1 (In-Person and Online) 8:00am - 9:00am Quilling Chapel
Contemporary Theology In Action 9:00am - 10:00am Zoom Online Meeting
Adult Forum 9:15am - 10:15am Cheney Parish Hall
Holy Eucharist, Rite 2 (In-Person & Livestreamed) 10:30am - 11:30am Nave
All Levels Yoga 3:30pm - 4:30pm WR 209
In-Person Contemplative Holy Eucharist 5:30pm - 6:30pm Nave
Monday, November 22
Name Time Location
Tai Chi 11:30am - 12:30pm WR 209
Gentle Yoga 4:15pm - 5:15pm WR 209
Zumba 6:30pm - 7:30pm Gym
Tuesday, November 23
Name Time Location
Intermediate Yoga 4:15pm - 5:15pm WR 211
Wednesday, November 24
Name Time Location
All Levels Yoga 9:00am - 10:15am WR 211
Tai Chi 11:30am - 12:30pm WR 209
Gentle Yoga 4:15pm - 5:15pm WR 209
Online Knitting Ministry Meeting 6:30pm - 8:00pm Online
Zumba 6:30pm - 7:30pm WR 211
Thursday, November 25
Name Time Location
Chair Yoga 11:00am - Noon Wellness Center
Intermediate Yoga 4:15pm - 5:15pm WR 211
Friday, November 26
Name Time Location
Men's Bible Study 7:00am - 8:00am
All Levels Yoga 9:00am - 10:15am WR 211
Saturday, November 27
Name Time Location
Body Back (FIT4Mom) 8:00am - 9:00am Outdoors
Zumba 9:30am - 10:30am Gym
All Levels Yoga 10:30am - 11:30am WR 211
Sunday, November 28
Name Time Location
Holy Eucharist, Rite 1 (In-Person and Online) 8:00am - 9:00am Quilling Chapel
Contemporary Theology In Action 9:00am - 10:00am Zoom Online Meeting
Adult Forum 9:15am - 10:15am Cheney Parish Hall
Holy Eucharist, Rite 2 (In-Person & Livestreamed) 10:30am - 11:30am Nave
Holy Communion Pre-YC 2:30pm - 3:30pm Front Steps of the Nave
All Levels Yoga 3:30pm - 4:30pm WR 209
In-Person Contemplative Holy Eucharist 5:30pm - 6:30pm Nave
Monday, November 29
Name Time Location
Tai Chi 11:30am - 12:30pm WR 209
Gentle Yoga 4:15pm - 5:15pm WR 209
Zumba 6:30pm - 7:30pm Gym
Tuesday, November 30
Name Time Location
Intermediate Yoga 4:15pm - 5:15pm WR 211
Wednesday, December 1
Name Time Location
All Levels Yoga 9:00am - 10:15am WR 211
Tai Chi 11:30am - 12:30pm WR 209
Gentle Yoga 4:15pm - 5:15pm WR 209
Zumba 6:30pm - 7:30pm WR 211
Thursday, December 2
Name Time Location
Chair Yoga 11:00am - Noon Wellness Center
Intermediate Yoga 4:15pm - 5:15pm WR 211
Friday, December 3
Name Time Location
Men's Bible Study 7:00am - 8:00am
All Levels Yoga 9:00am - 10:15am WR 211
Saturday, December 4
Name Time Location
Body Back (FIT4Mom) 8:00am - 9:00am Outdoors
Online Centering Prayer 9:00am - 11:30am
Zumba 9:30am - 10:30am Gym
All Levels Yoga 10:30am - 11:30am WR 211
Sunday, December 5
Name Time Location
Holy Eucharist, Rite 1 (In-Person and Online) 8:00am - 9:00am Quilling Chapel
Contemporary Theology In Action 9:00am - 10:00am Zoom Online Meeting
Adult Forum 9:15am - 10:15am Cheney Parish Hall
Holy Eucharist, Rite 2 (In-Person & Livestreamed) 10:30am - 11:30am Nave
More Than a Meal 1:00pm - 5:00pm Grace-St. Luke's Episcopal, Memphis
All Levels Yoga 3:30pm - 4:30pm WR 209
In-Person Contemplative Holy Eucharist 5:30pm - 6:30pm Nave
Monday, December 6
Name Time Location
Tai Chi 11:30am - 12:30pm WR 209
Gentle Yoga 4:15pm - 5:15pm WR 209
Zumba 6:30pm - 7:30pm Gym
Tuesday, December 7
Name Time Location
Intermediate Yoga 4:15pm - 5:15pm WR 211
Wednesday, December 8
Name Time Location
All Levels Yoga 9:00am - 10:15am WR 211
Tai Chi 11:30am - 12:30pm WR 209
Gentle Yoga 4:15pm - 5:15pm WR 209
Online Knitting Guild Craft-Along 6:30pm - 8:00pm Online
Zumba 6:30pm - 7:30pm WR 211
Thursday, December 9
Name Time Location
Chair Yoga 11:00am - Noon Wellness Center
Intermediate Yoga 4:15pm - 5:15pm WR 211
Friday, December 10
Name Time Location
Men's Bible Study 7:00am - 8:00am
All Levels Yoga 9:00am - 10:15am WR 211
Saturday, December 11
Name Time Location
Brotherhood of St. Andrew 8:00am - 9:20am Quilling Chapel
Body Back (FIT4Mom) 8:00am - 9:00am Outdoors
Zumba 9:30am - 10:30am Gym
All Levels Yoga 10:30am - 11:30am WR 211
Sunday, December 12
Name Time Location
Holy Eucharist, Rite 1 (In-Person and Online) 8:00am - 9:00am Quilling Chapel
Contemporary Theology In Action 9:00am - 10:00am Zoom Online Meeting
Adult Forum 9:15am - 10:15am Cheney Parish Hall
Holy Eucharist, Rite 2 (In-Person & Livestreamed) 10:30am - 11:30am Nave
All Levels Yoga 3:30pm - 4:30pm WR 209
In-Person Contemplative Holy Eucharist 5:30pm - 6:30pm Nave
Monday, December 13
Name Time Location
Tai Chi 11:30am - 12:30pm WR 209
Gentle Yoga 4:15pm - 5:15pm WR 209
Zumba 6:30pm - 7:30pm Gym
Tuesday, December 14
Name Time Location
Intermediate Yoga 4:15pm - 5:15pm WR 211
Wednesday, December 15
Name Time Location
All Levels Yoga 9:00am - 10:15am WR 211
Tai Chi 11:30am - 12:30pm WR 209
Gentle Yoga 4:15pm - 5:15pm WR 209
Zumba 6:30pm - 7:30pm WR 211
Thursday, December 16
Name Time Location
Chair Yoga 11:00am - Noon Wellness Center
Intermediate Yoga 4:15pm - 5:15pm WR 211
ONLINE Words3 6:00pm - 7:30pm
Friday, December 17
Name Time Location
Men's Bible Study 7:00am - 8:00am
All Levels Yoga 9:00am - 10:15am WR 211
Saturday, December 18
Name Time Location
Body Back (FIT4Mom) 8:00am - 9:00am Outdoors
Zumba 9:30am - 10:30am Gym
All Levels Yoga 10:30am - 11:30am WR 211
Sunday, December 19
Name Time Location
Holy Eucharist, Rite 1 (In-Person and Online) 8:00am - 9:00am Quilling Chapel
Contemporary Theology In Action 9:00am - 10:00am Zoom Online Meeting
Adult Forum 9:15am - 10:15am Cheney Parish Hall
Holy Eucharist, Rite 2 (In-Person & Livestreamed) 10:30am - 11:30am Nave
Holy Communion Pre-YC 2:30pm - 3:30pm Front steps of the Nave
All Levels Yoga 3:30pm - 4:30pm WR 209
In-Person Contemplative Holy Eucharist 5:30pm - 6:30pm Nave
Monday, December 20
Name Time Location
Tai Chi 11:30am - 12:30pm WR 209
Gentle Yoga 4:15pm - 5:15pm WR 209
Zumba 6:30pm - 7:30pm Gym
Tuesday, December 21
Name Time Location
Intermediate Yoga 4:15pm - 5:15pm WR 211
Wednesday, December 22
Name Time Location
All Levels Yoga 9:00am - 10:15am WR 211
Tai Chi 11:30am - 12:30pm WR 209
Gentle Yoga 4:15pm - 5:15pm WR 209
Online Knitting Ministry Meeting 6:30pm - 8:00pm Online
Zumba 6:30pm - 7:30pm WR 211
Thursday, December 23
Name Time Location
Chair Yoga 11:00am - Noon Wellness Center
Intermediate Yoga 4:15pm - 5:15pm WR 211
Friday, December 24
Name Time Location
Men's Bible Study 7:00am - 8:00am
All Levels Yoga 9:00am - 10:15am WR 211
Memphis Web Design by Speak